Dng Limited, Northampton

write review
updated on 03 July 2019

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  10 h 40 min.
10 h 40 min

Official Data

Official Name
DNG LIMITED
Reg. office address
EAGLE HOUSE, 28 BILLING ROAD, NN1 5AJ, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
04257833
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
DNG FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
24 Jul 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Dove Naish. Dove Naish, Chartered Accountants, Northampton. Welcome to the Dove Naish web site. We enjoy helping


Company description
DNG are a leading independent practice of chartered accountants and business advisers operating from offices in Northampton and Daventry.Our simple philosophy is to do the common things uncommonly well. And then to look at everything we do from the perspective of our clients. The first requirement drives the quality of our core accountancy and taxation services. The second requirement drives our commitment to client care and the development of our added value services
Keywords:
Accountants, Chartered Accountants, Dormant Companies, Professional Services, Tax Preparation, Tax Preparation Services
Services
financial services, core accountancy, taxation services, requirement, business start-up, pension protection, recruitment, Finance
Dng Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Good

Yably - Best place for reviews & ratings

Check out 4 ratings & reviews from 2 sources on yably.co.uk now.


Be the first to write a review for Dng Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. EAGLE HOUSE, 28 BILLING ROAD
    NN1 5AJ  Northampton
  2. EAGLE HOUSE, 28 BILLING ROAD
    NN1 5AJ  Northampton
  3. 28 BILLING ROAD
    NN1 5AJ  Northampton
  4. OXFORD HOUSE
    NN1 5PN  Northampton
  5. BECKETT HOUSE, 14 BILLING ROAD
    NN1 3BW  Northampton
  6. 64 Billing Rd
    NN1 5DE  Northampton
    01604 622534
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies