Driving Solution, Northampton

write review
updated on 21 May 2019

Opening Times

TuesdayTu
08:00 – 19:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 19:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 19:00
SaturdaySa
08:00 – 18:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo**
08:00 – 19:00
Spring Bank Holiday might affect these hours
Closed.
Opens in  12 h 20 min.
12 h 20 min

Official Data

Official Name
DRIVING SOLUTIONS ADI LTD.
Reg. office address
171 FULLINGDALE ROAD, NN3 2QH, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
09560721
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/06/2015 - DRIVING SOLUTION NORTHAMPTONSHIRE LIMITED
SIC Code
85530 - Driving school activities
Date of Incorporation
24 Apr 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Education
Services
Automatic driving lessons, Driving lessons Northampton, Intensive Courses, Intensive driving courses, Pass plus course, Driving Lessons
Categories
Driving Schools
Driving Solution is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Driving Solution!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 9, ROSGILL PLACE
    NN3 2RQ  Northampton
    07905 827522
  2. 14 Coniston Avenue
    NN3 2AG  Northampton
    07849 415356
  3. 20 Coniston Ave
    NN3 2AG  Northampton
    01604 405641
  4. 25 RICKYARD ROAD
    NN3 3RR  Northampton
    01604 516591
  5. 5 Longueville Court
    NN3 8HJ  Northampton
    07487735733
  6. 439 WELLINGBOROUGH RD
    NN1 4EZ  Northampton
    01604 406841
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies