E.f.g. Leisure Limited, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
E.F.G. LEISURE LIMITED
Reg. office address
50A BRIDGE STREET, NN1 1PA, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
04121463
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/01/2006 - FIRE SERVICE TRAINING AGENCY LIMITED
SIC Code
47640 - Retail sale of sports goods, fishing gear, camping goods, boats and bicycles
Date of Incorporation
08 Dec 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
37 Strawberry Hill Northampton Northamptonshire NN3 5HL

Description

Keywords:
Sporting Goods, Outdoor Gear, Camping Equipment, Bicycle Shops, Boat Dealers
E.f.g. Leisure Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for E.f.g. Leisure Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 23 Langsett Close, Weston Favell
    NN3 9SG  Weston Favell
    07988 640784
  2. 3, Sovereign Court
    NN3 8RH  Round Spinney Industrial Estate
    01604 642001
  3. 4 Carousel Way
    NN3 9HG  Northampton
    07912 267591
  4. Fairground Way
    NN3 9HU  Northampton
    0344 332 5177
  5. 21 Fairground Way Riverside Business Park
    NN3 9HU  Northampton Oot
    01604 214842
  6. Wallace Road
    NN2 7EE  Northampton
    0116 318 3511
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies