EAGLE PET FOODS LTD, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
EAGLE PET FOODS LTD
Reg. office address
107 CLARENCE AVENUE, NN2 6NY, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
03642947
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/01/2014 - BIG BOY PET FOODS LIMITED
SIC Code
10920 - Manufacture of prepared pet foods
46320 - Wholesale of meat and meat products
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Date of Incorporation
02 Oct 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Meat Wholesale, Pet Food Manufacturers, Meat Wholesalers, Meat Processing, Wholesalers
Products
Meat Products
EAGLE PET FOODS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for EAGLE PET FOODS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 3, Dallington Fields Business Park, Kingsfield Way Off Gladstone Road
    NN5 7QA  Northampton
    01604 587221
  2. Unit 3, Kingsfield Way
    NN5 7QA  Northampton
    01604 587220
  3. 95 Clare St
    NN1 3JE  Northampton
    01604 461 857
  4. 83 Weedon Road
    NN5 5BG  Northampton
  5. EAGLE HOUSE, 28 BILLING ROAD
    NN1 5AJ  Northampton
    01604 882081
  6. REGENCY HOUSE, 3 ALBION PLACE
    NN1 1UD  Northampton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies