ECOWARM HEATING SERVICES (KETTERING) LIMITED, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ECOWARM HEATING SERVICES (KETTERING) LIMITED
Reg. office address
10 CHEYNE WALK, NN1 5PT, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
07733276
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/05/2013 - VALEDAX LIMITED
SIC Code
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Date of Incorporation
08 Aug 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Winnington House 2 Woodberry Grove North Finchley London N12 0DR United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Business Organisations
Categories
Plumber, Heating Contractors, Air Conditioning Contractors
ECOWARM HEATING SERVICES (KETTERING) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ECOWARM HEATING SERVICES (KETTERING) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 10 CHEYNE WALK
    NN1 5PT  Northampton
  2. 10 CHEYNE WALK
    NN1 5PT  Northampton
    01604 232930
  3. 10 CHEYNE WALK
    NN1 5PT  Northampton
  4. 51 Derngate
    NN1 1UE  Northampton
    01604 632226
  5. David Niven House, 10 - 15 Notre Dame Mews
    NN1 2BG  Northampton
    01604 250505
  6. 30 Billing Rd
    NN1 5DQ  Northampton
    01604 625700
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies