ECS Contracting Ltd, Northampton

write review
updated on 03 July 2019

Official Data

Official Name
SWEENEY CONTRACTING LIMITED
Reg. office address
377 KETTERING ROAD, NN3 6QT, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
05251460
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/03/2014 - ECS CONTRACTING LIMITED
SIC Code
42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
06 Oct 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Quantity Surveyors
Services
Civil Engineering
Categories
Building Contractors, Construction Companies
ECS Contracting Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ECS Contracting Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 9 The Avenue
    NN3 6BA  Spinney Hill
    01604 636408
  2. 47 Pinewood Road
    NN3 2RD  Northampton
    01604 785107
  3. 106 GREENVIEW DRIVE
    NN2 7LQ  Northampton
    01604 713827
  4. 17 Highfield Road
    NN1 4SR  Northampton
    01604 792161
  5. 39 Junction Road
    NN2 7JA  Northampton
    01604 717240
  6. 154 BIRCHFIELD ROAD
    NN1 4RH  Northampton
    07814 652387
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies