Eliminate Pest Control Ltd., Northampton

write review
updated on 09 August 2018

Official Data

Official Name
ELIMINATE PEST CONTROL LTD
Reg. office address
35 ST LEONARDS ROAD, NN4 8DL, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
07118019
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/05/2010 - ELIMINATE PEST CONTROL LIMITED
SIC Code
81291 - Disinfecting and exterminating services
Date of Incorporation
06 Jan 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
37 St. Leonards Road Northampton Northamptonshire NN4 8DL
Natwest Bank Business Centre 46 High Street Northamptonshire Daventry NN11 4HU England

Description

If you think there may be rats in your property, its important to enlist our services for pest control in Northampton.


Keywords:
Pest Control, Eliminate, Disinfecting Services
Eliminate Pest Control Ltd. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Eliminate Pest Control Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. COLLEGE STREET
    NN1 2QP  Northampton
    01604 549327
  2. Liliput Rd, Brackmills Industrial Estate
    NN4 7DT  Brackmills Industrial Estate
    01604 765 374
  3. Martins Farm;Bedford Road
    NN4 7AE  Great Houghton
    01604 764426
  4. 543 Wellingborough Rd
    NN3 3HU  Northampton
    01604 416613
  5. 18 Trimley Close, Abington Vale
    NN3 3DL  Northampton
    01604 636160
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies