Ennate Limited, Northampton

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
ENNATE LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 19 RUNWAY FARM TECHNICAL PARK, HONILEY ROAD, CV8 1NQ, KENILWORTH, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
05726258
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/06/2007 - ENNATE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
SIC Code
32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
01 Mar 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
First Floor 500 Pavilion Drive Northampton Business Park Northampton Northamptonshire NN4 7YJ

Description

Keywords:
Industrial Equipment, Industrial Machinery Agents, Business Support, Miscellaneous Manufacturing
Categories
Builders
Ennate Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ennate Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4 PAVILION COURT, 600 PAVILION DRIVE NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK
    NN4 7SL  Northampton
  2. 12 Kilvey Rd
    NN4 7BQ  Brackmills Industrial Estate
    01604 825600
  3. Longman Court Sketty Close
    NN4 7PL  Brackmills Industrial Estate
  4. 5-6 Salthouse Road
    NN4 7EX  Brackmills Industrial Estate
  5. 1 Scotia Close, Brackmills Ind Est
    NN4 7HR  Brackmills Industrial Estate
    01604 700853
  6. 62 St James Mill Road
    NN5 5JP  Northampton
    01604 750005
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies