ENTERPRISE CONSTRUCTION & REFURBISHMENTS LTD, Northampton

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ENTERPRISE CONSTRUCTION & REFURBISHMENTS LTD
Reg. office address
5 CANBERRA HOUSE CORBY GATE BUSINESS PARK, PRIORS HAW ROAD, NN17 5JG, CORBY, Northamptonshire
Company Number
09744371
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/11/2017 - ENTERPRISE & REFURBISHMENTS CONSTRUCTION LTD
22/11/2017 - PURE HOMES AND REFURBISHMENTS LTD
SIC Code
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Date of Incorporation
21 Aug 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Builders
ENTERPRISE CONSTRUCTION & REFURBISHMENTS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ENTERPRISE CONSTRUCTION & REFURBISHMENTS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies


  1.   Northampton
    01604 947146
  2. 2 Millbrook Cl
    NN5 5JF  Northampton
    01604 599 905
  3. Harvey Reeves Road
    NN5 5JR  Northampton
    01604 755600
  4. 77-83 St James' Mill Rd
    NN5 5JP  Northampton
    01604 591110
  5. 79 Spencer Street
    NN5 5JX  Northampton
    01604 591903
  6. 75a St James Mill Rd
    NN5 5JP  Northampton
    01604 582487
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies