Etiquette Services Limited, Northampton

write review
updated on 30 March 2019

Official Data

Official Name
ETIQUETTE SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
79-81 SAINT LEONARDS ROAD, FAR COTTON, NN4 8DN, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
04762141
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/05/2005 - ETIQUETTE SECURITY LIMITED
VAT Number
813586030
SIC Code
81210 - General cleaning of buildings
Date of Incorporation
13 May 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Security Services & Equipment
Services
security services, Building Cleaning, Cleaning Services
Categories
Cleaning Companies
Etiquette Services Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Etiquette Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 37 THE BRIARS
    NN4 8SP  Northampton
    07863 000 412
  2. 3, GLOUCESTER CRESCENT
    NN4 8PP  Northampton
    01604 432035
  3. 75 Camborne Cl
    NN4 8PH  Northampton
    01604 877 946
  4. 13 Lower Hester Street
    NN2 6BJ  Northampton
    07951 643932
  5. 33 Salisbury St
    NN2 6BP  Northampton
    07930 390308
  6. 4 St. Michaels Mount
    NN1 4JH  Northampton
    07799 652311
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies