Euro Brit Logistics Limited, Northampton

write review
updated on 24 May 2018

Official Data

Official Name
EURO BRIT LOGISTICS LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 SHATTERSTONE, NN4 0TW, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
06291200
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/11/2009 - BOGDAN IANCU LIMITED
SIC Code
49410 - Freight transport by road
Date of Incorporation
25 Jun 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
the Bull Pens, Tithe Farm Moulton Road Holcot Northampton NN6 9SH

Description

Keywords:
Road Haulage, Road Freight
Euro Brit Logistics Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Euro Brit Logistics Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 62 EAST RISING
    NN4 0TP  Northampton
  2. 3 Limefields Way
    NN4 0SA  Northampton
  3. 92 Muncaster Gardens
    NN4 0XR  Northampton
  4. 25 Muncaster Gardens
    NN4 0XH  Northampton
  5. High Street 61
    NN4 6BZ  Hardingstone
    0345 787 7877
  6. 30 High St
    NN4 7BT  Hardingstone
    01604 764846
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies