EUROPEAN CAMPING SERVICES LIMITED, Northampton

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
EUROPEAN CAMPING SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 BILLING ROAD, NN1 5AL, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
06624883
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/11/2015 - HAPPY CAMP FAMILY HOLIDAYS LIMITED
10/09/2008 - BRAND NEW CO (397) LIMITED
VAT Number
128773878
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
19 Jun 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Regency House 3 Albion Place Northampton Northamptonshire NN1 1UD
3 Westmead Close Braunton North Devon EX33 1NL

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for EUROPEAN CAMPING SERVICES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. REGENCY HOUSE, 3 ALBION PLACE
    NN1 1UD  Northampton
  2. REGENCY HOUSE, 3 ALBION PLACE
    NN1 1UD  Northampton
  3. REGENCY HOUSE, 3 ALBION PLACE
    NN1 1UD  Northampton
  4. REGENCY HOUSE, 3 ALBION PLACE
    NN1 1UD  Northampton
  5. REGENCY HOUSE, 3 ALBION PLACE
    NN1 1UD  Northampton
  6. 3 Albion Place
    NN1 1UD  Northampton
    01604 634170
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies