Exterior Plumbing Services Ltd, Northampton

Write review
updated on 18/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 06:30
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 06:30
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 06:30
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 06:30
FridayFr
08:00 – 06:30
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  10 h 16 min.
10 h 16 min

Official Data

Official Name
EPS TRENCHLESS INSTALLATIONS LTD
Reg. office address
55 EARL STREET, NN1 3AX, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
07739433
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/06/2014 - EXTERIOR PLUMBING SERVICES LTD
SIC Code
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Date of Incorporation
2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Yably

Exterior Plumbing Services Ltd

3.7 from 5

Average

3 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Exterior Plumbing Services Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 34 Wallace Rd
    NN2 7EE  Northampton
    07445 279058
  2. 16 PARK CRESCENT EAST
    NN5 7NT  Northampton
    01604 217800
  3. CORNHILL CLOSE
    NN5 7UB  Lodge Farm Industrial Estate
    01604 590200
  4. Unit 14, Twigden Barns, Brixworth Road
    NN6 8NN  Creaton
    01604 505902
  5. 2 HIGH STREET
    MK46 5JS  Weston Underwood
    01234 712047
  6. Chiltern House, 15, Stilebrook Rd
    MK46 5EA  Olney
    01234 240225
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies