Fcc Buckinghamshire Limited, Northampton

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
FCC BUCKINGHAMSHIRE LIMITED
Reg. office address
GROUND FLOOR WEST, 900 PAVILION DRIVE, NN4 7RG, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
07776674
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/05/2012 - WRG BUCKINGHAMSHIRE LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
16 Sep 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Fcc Buckinghamshire Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 900 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7RG  Northampton
    0845 803 8845
  2. FIRST FLOOR 500 PAVILION DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK
    NN4 7YJ  Northampton
  3. FIRST FLOOR 500 PAVILION DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK
    NN4 7YJ  Northampton
  4. GROUND FLOOR WEST, 900 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7RG  Northampton
  5. GROUND FLOOR WEST, 900 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7RG  Northampton
  6. GROUND FLOOR WEST, 900 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7RG  Northampton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies