Fcm (Holdings) Limited, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
FCM (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
Reg. office address
EASTGATE HOUSE, 11 CHEYNE WALK, NN1 5PT, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
05140191
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/10/2007 - FINCHLEY CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT (HOLDINGS) LTD
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
27 May 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Fcm (Holdings) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. EASTGATE HOUSE, 11 CHEYNE WALK
    NN1 5PT  Northampton
    01604 745470
  2. EASTGATE HOUSE, 11 CHEYNE WALK
    NN1 5PT  Northampton
  3. 51 DERNGATE
    NN1 1UE  Northampton
  4. Hazelwood House 19 Hazelwood Road
    NN1 1LG  Northampton
    01604 601010
  5. 6 Castilian Terrace
    NN1 1LD  Northampton
    01604 630502
  6. 49-53 Abington Street
    NN1 2AW  Northampton
    1604269676
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies