Final Third Sports Media Ltd, Northampton

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
FINAL THIRD SPORTS MEDIA LTD
Reg. office address
BEARING HOUSE, 62 SIR JOHN PASCOE WAY, NN5 6PQ, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
06788725
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/12/2010 - UPTONAWAY MEDIA LIMITED
SIC Code
63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
12 Jan 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Information Services, News Clipping Services
Final Third Sports Media Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Final Third Sports Media Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 25 BOWLING GREEN LANE
    NN5 4BN  Northampton
  2. UNIT 15, RYEHILL COURT
    NN5 7EU  Lodge Farm Industrial Estate
    020 8133 1362
  3. 4 PARK SQUARE, KINGS HEATH
    NN5 7LQ  Northampton
    01604 590790
  4. 2 Thornton Rd
    NN2 6LS  Northampton
    01604 713315
  5. 3 Kingswell St
    NN1 1PP  Northampton
    01604 634385
  6. Harborough Road
    NN2 8LR  Northampton
    07717942227
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies