Finance Recruitment Solutions Ltd, Northampton

write review
updated on 28 May 2018

Official Data

Official Name
FINANCE RECRUITMENT SOLUTIONS LTD
Reg. office address
FRS HOUSE 30 QUEENSBRIDGE, OLD BEDFORD ROAD, NN4 7BF, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
05243934
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/11/2004 - FINANCIAL RECRUITMENT SOLUTIONS LTD
SIC Code
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
28 Sep 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Burlington House 369 Wellingborough Road Northampton Northamptonshire NN1 4EU

Description

Keywords:
Financial Services, Recruitment Consultants
Finance Recruitment Solutions Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Finance Recruitment Solutions Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. PETERBRIDGE HOUSE, THE LAKES
    NN4 7HB  Northampton
  2. PETERBRIDGE HOUSE, THE LAKES
    NN4 7HB  Northampton
  3. PETERBRIDGE HOUSE, THE LAKES
    NN4 7HB  Northampton
  4. PETERBRIDGE HOUSE, THE LAKES
    NN4 7HB  Northampton
    0114 273 9780
  5. 3 Peterbridge House, The Lakes
    NN4 7HB  Northampton
    01933 276088
  6. Peterbridge House, 3 The Lakes
    NN4 7HB  Northampton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies