FIRST CHOICE CABLING & FACILITIES MAINTENANCE LTD, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
FIRST CHOICE CABLING & FACILITIES MAINTENANCE LTD
Reg. office address
82 LONDON ROAD, DELAPRE, NN4 8AP, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
04182922
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/06/2017 - FIRST CHOICE CABLING LIMITED
15/12/2016 - THE DELAPRE GROUP LIMITED
03/05/2001 - LINXMARK CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
SIC Code
61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
Date of Incorporation
20 Mar 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Telecommunication Services, Wired Telecommunications
FIRST CHOICE CABLING & FACILITIES MAINTENANCE LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for FIRST CHOICE CABLING & FACILITIES MAINTENANCE LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 PAVILION COURT, 600 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7SL  Northampton
    01327 301667
  2. 2 Pavilion Court, 600 Pavilion Drive
    NN4 7SL  Northampton
  3. 43-45 SALTHOUSE ROAD
    NN4 7EX  Brackmills Industrial Estate
    01604-706633
  4. CORNWELL BUSINESS PARK, SALTHOUSE ROAD
    NN4 7EX  Brackmills Industrial Estate
    01604 706633
  5. Whitworth Chambers, George Row
    NN1 1DF  Northampton
    01604 212258
  6. 1 Victoria Rd
    NN1 5EB  Northampton
    01604 603866
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies