FK CARE SERVICES LIMITED, Northampton

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
FK CARE SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
51 BILLING ROAD, NN1 5DB, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
09161363
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/04/2017 - FK PROMOTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
86101 - Hospital activities
86102 - Medical nursing home activities
Date of Incorporation
05 Aug 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Hospital, Human Resource Management, Human Resources, Medical Nursing Home
Services
Medical Services
Categories
Doctors, Medical Centre
FK CARE SERVICES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for FK CARE SERVICES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 94 Park Avenue North
    NN3 2JD  Northampton
  2. 9-10 Scirocco Close
    NN3 6AP  Northampton
    0845 521 2280
  3. 150 ADNITT ROAD
    NN1 4NL  Northampton
  4. 54 Sheep Street
    NN1 2LZ  Northampton
  5. 51 Billing Road
    NN1 5DB  Northampton
    01604 376428
  6. 93 SCHOLARS COURT
    NN1 1ES  Northampton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies