Full Metal Software, Northampton

Full Metal Software
Unit 2 Basset Court
NN4 5EZ Northampton
Northamptonshire

Official Data

Official Name
FULL METAL SOFTWARE LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 2, BASSET COURT LOAKE CLOSE, NN4 5EZ, GRANGE PARK, Northamptonshire
Company Number
04463292
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
FIFTEEN POUNDS A MONTH LIMITED
SCANNER MODE LIMITED
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Date of Incorporation
18 Jun 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
22-24 Rotherham Road Great Houghton Barnsley South Yorkshire S72 0DE England
Padside Hall Braithwaite Harrogate North Yorkshire HG3 4AN

Description

Do you need the best when it comes to your software development needs? Visit Full Metal Software today. They offer better, customer focused software development.


Keywords:
Software Development, Web Application Development
Full Metal Software is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Full Metal Software!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Uk Office, 13 Basset Court, Loake Close
    NN4 5EZ  Grange Park
  2. 5 Rowan Close
    NN4 5BP  Northampton
  3. 5 Old Close, Grange Park Estate
    NN4 5BJ  Northampton
  4. 44, THE RIDINGS
    NN4 5BN  Grange Park
  5. 23, COLONIAL DRIVE
    NN4 0BL  Northampton
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies