Gatrad Perpetual Investments Limited, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
GATRAD PERPETUAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
518 WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD, NN3 3HX, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
03874451
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/05/2003 - GATRAD INVESTMENTS LIMITED
SIC Code
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
10 Nov 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
Gatrad Perpetual Investments Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Gatrad Perpetual Investments Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 518 WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD
    NN3 3HX  Northampton
  2. 37 SAXON STREET
    NN3 2SQ  Northampton
    0800 206 2227
  3. 605 WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD
    NN3 3HT  Northampton
  4. 229 Birchfield Road East
    NN3 2BZ  Northampton
    01604 721007
  5. 46 Roseholme Rd
    NN1 4TQ  Northampton
    01604 233888
  6. Burlington House, 369 Wellingborough Road
    NN1 4EU  Northampton
    01604 233331
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies