Gavin Willis Creative Marketing Limited, Northampton

write review
Verified Listing, updated on 08 April 2019

Opening Times

TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo**
09:00 – 17:30
Spring Bank Holiday might affect these hours
Open.
Closes in  3 h 25 min.
3 h 25 min

Official Data

Official Name
GAVIN WILLIS CREATIVE MARKETING LIMITED
Reg. office address
79 SHEEP STREET, NN1 2NE, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
06119883
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/10/2012 - GAVIN WILLIS ART DIRECTION LIMITED
SIC Code
73110 - Advertising agencies
Date of Incorporation
21 Feb 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Through the line design agency, with expertise and experience of working on 'Blue Chip Brands' Working with consumer and business to business accounts, using 'Above and Below the Line' Disciplines plus the Internet.


Keywords:
Advertising Agency, Internet Advertising, Multimedia Advertising, Web Advertising, Print Advertising, Banner Advertising, Media Buying, Media Planning, Corporate ID, Interactive Marketing, Advertising Specialist, Advertising, Viral Marketing, Advertising and Design, Web Banner, Web Design, Photography, Website Design, Marketing, Graphic Designers, Recruitment, Logos, Agency, Creative, Translation, Strategy, Consultancy Services, Animation, Direct, Brands, Articles, CSS, Incentives, Business to Business, Press Release, REED, Dynamics, Web Design and Development, Concept Development, Interactions, Advertising Agenci, Design Advertising Consultancy, Gavinwillis
Products
Promotional Goods, Artworks, Graphics, Signage, Leaflets, Brochure, Catalogue
Services
Design, Graphic Design, Printing, Project Management, Brochure Design, Creative Design, Search Engine Marketing, Leaflet Design
Categories
Design Agencies
Gavin Willis Creative Marketing Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Gavin Willis Creative Marketing Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 19 Horse Market
    NN1 2DL  Northampton
    01604 634707
  2. 10 WILLIAM STREET
    NN1 3EW  Northampton
    01604 601372
  3. 49-53 HAZELWOOD ROAD
    NN1 1LG  Northampton
    01604 622443
  4. CANALSIDE STOKE BRUERNE
    NN1 1AA  Northampton
    07809 828775
  5. 18 York Road
    NN1 5QG  Northampton
    01604 233933
  6. Beckett House, 14 Billing Road
    NN1 5AW  Northampton
    01604 600616
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies