Gcs Developments Limited, Northampton

write review
updated on 05 March 2018

Official Data

Official Name
GCS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
SYNERGY HOUSE, 298 WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD, NN1 4EP, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
04357640
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/06/2011 - GCS CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Date of Incorporation
22 Jan 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Human Resource Management, Human Resources, HR
Gcs Developments Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Gcs Developments Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 150 ADNITT ROAD
    NN1 4NL  Northampton
  2. 51 Billing Road
    NN1 5DB  Northampton
    01604 376428
  3. 93 SCHOLARS COURT
    NN1 1ES  Northampton
  4. 54 Sheep Street
    NN1 2LZ  Northampton
  5. 9-10 Scirocco Close
    NN3 6AP  Northampton
    0845 521 2280
  6. 3 Deanery Court
    NN7 2DT  Northampton
    0808 172 9335
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies