Generator Systems Ltd, Northampton

Write review
updated on 13/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
GENERATOR SYSTEMS LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE OLD GRANARY, COTTON END, NN4 8HP, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
03391662
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/10/2000 - DUPES R US LIMITED
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Date of Incorporation
25 Jun 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Software Development, Computer Software Development, Electricity Power Generation
Generator Systems Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Generator Systems Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 81 St Leonards Rd
    NN4 8DN  Northampton
    01604 947275
  2. THE OLD GRANARY
    NN4 8HP  Northampton
  3. 17 BLENHEIM ROAD
    NN4 8NW  Northampton
    01604 949254
  4. 37 GLOUCESTER AVENUE
    NN4 8PT  Northampton
    01604 453999
  5. 6 Bridge St
    NN1 1NW  Northampton
    01604 312114
  6. 4 ST. PETERS WALK
    NN1 1SY  Northampton
    0845 680 4045
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies