Gengas Limited, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
GENGAS LIMITED
Reg. office address
FIRST FLOOR 500 PAVILION DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK, NN4 7YJ, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
03033261
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
INSUREDRESS LIMITED
SIC Code
35110 - Production of electricity
Date of Incorporation
15 Mar 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Electricity Company, Electricity Suppliers, Electricity Generation
Gengas Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Gengas Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. First Floor, 500 Pavilion Drive, Northampton Business Park
    NN4 7YJ  Northampton
  2. FIRST FLOOR 500 PAVILION DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK
    NN4 7YJ  Northampton
  3. FIRST FLOOR 500 PAVILION DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK
    NN4 7YJ  Northampton
  4. FIRST FLOOR 500 PAVILION DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK
    NN4 7YJ  Northampton
  5. FIRST FLOOR 500 PAVILION DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK
    NN4 7YJ  Northampton
  6. FIRST FLOOR 500 PAVILION DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK
    NN4 7YJ  Northampton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies