George Hobden & Son Ltd, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
GEORGE HOBDEN & SON LIMITED
Reg. office address
68 DERNGATE, NN1 1UH, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
03996574
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/04/2003 - HOBDEN PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED
30/10/2000 - GPGW LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Date of Incorporation
18 May 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Property Developers, Real Estate
Services
Finance
Categories
Building Companies
George Hobden & Son Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for George Hobden & Son Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 51 DERNGATE
    NN1 1UE  Northampton
  2. EASTGATE HOUSE 11 CHEYNE WALK
    NN1 5PT  Northampton
  3. EASTGATE HOUSE, 11 CHEYNE WALK
    NN1 5PT  Northampton
  4. 11 Cheyne Walk
    NN1 5PT  Northampton
  5. 11 CHEYNE WALK
    NN1 5PT  Northampton
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies