Gocrazy Limited, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
GOCRAZY LIMITED
Reg. office address
EAGLE HOUSE, 28 BILLING ROAD, NN1 5AJ, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
03091465
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/05/2003 - AMNYE PROPERTIES LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
15 Aug 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Organisations, Non-Trading Company
Gocrazy Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Gocrazy Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. EAGLE HOUSE, 28 BILLING ROAD
    NN1 5AJ  Northampton
  2. EAGLE HOUSE, 28 BILLING ROAD
    NN1 5AJ  Northampton
  3. EAGLE HOUSE, 28 BILLING ROAD
    NN1 5AJ  Northampton
  4. 30 Billing Rd
    NN1 5DQ  Northampton
    01604 625700
  5. OXFORD HOUSE
    NN1 5PN  Northampton
  6. 10 CHEYNE WALK
    NN1 5PT  Northampton
    01604 232930
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies