GU123 LTD, Northampton

write review
updated on 17 December 2018

Official Data

Official Name
GU123 LTD
Reg. office address
22-24 HARBOROUGH ROAD, NN2 7AZ, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
06246517
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/11/2018 - GRAFTON BOARDS LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
14 May 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for GU123 LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 22-24 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  2. 22-24 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  3. CRANFORD TERRACE, 22-24 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  4. 22-24 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  5. 22-24 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  6. 22-24 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies