H.M.J.T CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS, Northampton

write review
updated on 13 October 2017

Official Data

Official Name
HMJT CORPORATE LIMITED
Reg. office address
30 HARBOROUGH ROAD, KINGSTHORPE, NN2 7AZ, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
05522910
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/08/2005 - HMJT LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Date of Incorporation
29 Jul 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Auditing, Chartered Accountants
H.M.J.T CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for H.M.J.T CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 30 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  2. 30 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
  3. 30 Harborough Rd
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
    01604 714600
  4. 30 Harborough Rd
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
    01604 714600
  5. 1 Washington St
    NN2 6NN  Northampton
    01604 714471
  6. 22-24 Harborough Rd
    NN2 7AZ  Northampton
    01604 718866
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies