Halers Lighting Limited, Northampton

write review
updated on 17 May 2019

Official Data

Official Name
HALERS LIGHTING LIMITED
Reg. office address
BROOKLANDS HOUSE, SYWELL AERODROME SYWELL, NN6 0BT, SYWELL, Northamptonshire
Company Number
07009431
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/03/2010 - APPLE LIGHTING LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
04 Sep 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Manufacture of Electric Lighting Equipment, Dormant Companies
Halers Lighting Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Halers Lighting Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Wellingborough Road
    NN6 0BT  Sywell
    01604 495151
  2. Thistle Down Barn Holcot Lane
    NN6 0BG  Sywell
  3. Huxley Close, Park Farm South
    NN8 6AB  Wellingborough
    01933 673144
  4. Unit 1 Trinity Centre
    NN8 6ZB  Wellingborough
    01933 679009
  5. Unit 1, Mere Farm Business Complex, Red House Lane
    NN6 9SZ  Hannington
    01604 643522
  6. 3 Stone Cir Rd
    NN3 8RF  Round Spinney Industrial Estate
    01604 741000
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies