HAMPTON BROOK (UK) LTD, Northampton

Write review
updated on 17/05/2019

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  10 h 35 min.
10 h 35 min

Official Data

Official Name
HAMPTON BROOK (UK) LTD
Reg. office address
TOWERFIELD, 66 DERNGATE, NN1 1UH, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
08928098
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/04/2014 - HAMPTON BROOK (MK) LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
07 Mar 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Real Estate Developers
HAMPTON BROOK (UK) LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for HAMPTON BROOK (UK) LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 120 St. Leonards Road
    NN4 8DW  Northampton
  2. 4 Waterside Way
    NN4 7XD  Northampton
    01604 369100
  3. 55 Corran Close
    NN5 7AL  Northampton
  4. 29 Tudor Court Wooton Hope Drive
    NN4 6FF  Wootton
    01604 702145
  5. Moulton Park Business Centre, Redhouse Road
    NN3 6AQ  Moulton Park Industrial Estate
    01604 330386
  6. 128 ECTON LANE
    NN6 0BB  Sywell
    01604 491820
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies