Happiness Enterprises Limited, Northampton

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
HAPPINESS ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE OLD GRANARY, COTTON END, NN4 8HP, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
07351714
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/02/2011 - YAYSTORE LTD
SIC Code
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Date of Incorporation
20 Aug 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
IT Services
Categories
Builders
Happiness Enterprises Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Happiness Enterprises Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. THE OLD GRANARY
    NN4 8HP  Northampton
  2. Top floor, The Old Granary, Cotton End
    NN4 8HP  Northampton
    01604 825500

  3.   Northampton
    07956 053450
  4. Unit 4C Nene Valley Retail Park Towcester Road
    NN1 1ET  Northampton
    0844 472 5313
  5. 9 Albion Place
    NN1 1UD  Northampton
    01604 234566
  6. 4A, Nene Valley Retail Park
    NN1 1ET  Northampton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies