Holland Build Limited, Northampton

write review
updated on 17 May 2019

Official Data

Official Name
HOLLAND BUILD LTD
Reg. office address
1 BOOTH LANE NORTH, NN3 6JE, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
04216605
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/05/2005 - HOLLAND DESIGN & BUILD LIMITED
25/06/2001 - HOLLAND & SON LIMITED
SIC Code
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Date of Incorporation
15 May 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Holland Build is a Northamptonshire based regional building contractor involved in the construction of new homes, warehousing, schools, restoration and refurbishment schemes, extensions to private and commercial buildings, care facilities and civil engineering projects..


Keywords:
Contractors, Manufacturers, House, Constructor, Producer, Maker, Labourer, Fabricators, Developers, Structures, Dwellings, Construction Workers
Services
Building Services, Building Completion, Building Construction, Building Maintenance, Building
Categories
Builders, Building Contractors, House Builders, Construction Companies, Building Companies
Holland Build Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Holland Build Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 8 GLENVILLE
    NN3 6LZ  Northampton
    01604 452867
  2. 12 DARNELL WAY
    NN3 6RW  Northampton
    01604 790555
  3. 8 Edges Court, Moulton
    NN3 7UJ  Northampton
    01604 452938
  4. 1 HORSEWELL COURT
    NN3 7XB  Moulton
    01604 670064
  5. Mansion Cl, Equilibrium House
    NN3 6RU  Northampton
    01604 622865
  6. 14 Stafford Place
    NN3 6NN  Moulton Park Industrial Estate
    07891 887489
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies