HOREB HAVEN YOUTH AND FAMILY SERVICES CIC, Northampton

updated on 16/02/2020

Official Data

Official Name
HOREB HAVEN YOUTH AND FAMILY SERVICES CIC
Reg. office address
8 BRAYFORD CLOSE, NN3 3LU, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
07210599
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/02/2015 - MOUNT HOREB CIC
SIC Code
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
31 Mar 2010
Company Type
Community Interest Company
Previous addresses
8 Fuchsia Close Northampton Northamptonshire NN3 3XJ

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for HOREB HAVEN YOUTH AND FAMILY SERVICES CIC!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 19 TANFIELD LANE
    NN1 5RN  Northampton
  2. 485 Wellingborough Road
    NN3 3HN  Northampton
    07801 438140
  3. 340A Wellingborough Road
    NN1 4ES  Northampton
    01604 239710
  4. Suite 19 Burlington House 369
    NN1 4EU  Northampton
    01604 622995
  5. 369 Wellingborough Road, Suite 54 Burlington House
    NN1 4EU  Northampton
    01604 636980
  6. Bushland Road
    NN3 2NS  Northampton
    01604 411440
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies