Horts Estate Agents, Northampton

write review
updated on 06 December 2019

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 16:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  39 min.
39 min

Official Data

Official Name
HORTS ESTATE AGENCY LIMITED
Reg. office address
1-5 BRIDGE STREET, NN1 1NH, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
03164856
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/03/1996 - MALLSTOP LIMITED
SIC Code
68310 - Real estate agencies
Date of Incorporation
27 Feb 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Looking for an Estate Agent in Northampton, Rugby to buy and sell property plus rent houses and flats


Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate Agencies, Real Estate Agents, Companies
Services
land and new homes, non-residential property sales, residential property lettings, residential property management, residential property sales
Horts Estate Agents is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Horts Estate Agents

4.74 from 5

Good

312 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Horts Estate Agents!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 19 Bridge Street
    NN1 1NH  Northampton
    01604 633272
  2. 9 Bridge Street
    NN1 1NH  Northampton
    01604 632322
  3. 7 Bridge Street
    NN1 1NH  Northampton
    01604 930348
  4. 20 Bridge Street
    NN1 1NR  Northampton
    01604 632991
  5. 24 Bridge Street
    NN1 1NT  Northampton
    01604 621561
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies