I-Sm@rt Consumer Services Limited, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
I-SM@RT CONSUMER SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
REGENTS PAVILION SUMMERHOUSE ROAD, NN3 6BJ, Moulton Park Industrial Estate, Northamptonshire
Company Number
05238848
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/01/2007 - ENDOWMENT CLAIMS BUREAU LIMITED
11/12/2004 - TRAILER TRACKING LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
22 Sep 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Regents Pavilion Summerhouse Road Moulton Park Industrial Estate Northampton NN3 6BJ England
Regus Victory House 400 Pavilion Drive Northampton NN4 7PA
Britannia House Rushmills Northampton NN4 7YB United Kingdom
Turnells Mill Lane Wellingborough Northamptonshire NN8 2RN

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for I-Sm@rt Consumer Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 14 QUEENSBRIDGE
    NN4 7BF  Northampton
  2. 5 QUEENSBRIDGE
    NN4 7BF  Northampton
  3. ARTISANS' HOUSE, 7 QUEENSBRIDGE
    NN4 7BF  Northampton
  4. ARTISANS HOUSE, 7 QUEENSBRIDGE
    NN4 7BF  Northampton
  5. ARTISANS' HOUSE, 7 QUEENSBRIDGE
    NN4 7BF  Northampton
  6. Artisans' House;7 Queensbridge
    NN4 7BF  Northampton
    020 8144 5127
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies