In a Flash Couriers Ltd, Northampton

write review
Verified Listing, updated on 17 August 2019

Opening Times

WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours
SundaySuOpen 24 Hours
MondayMoOpen 24 Hours
TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
IN A FLASH COURIERS LTD
Reg. office address
85 MILL MEADOW, NN2 7DR, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
06726599
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/04/2010 - THE 16 SEATER MINIBUS COMPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
53202 - Unlicensed carrier
Date of Incorporation
17 Oct 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Professional Same Day Courier Service in Northampton offering Fast & Efficient Same Day Delivery Services throughout the UK and Europe. Call 0845 680 9793


Company description
We take what's here, there! Same Day Courier Service based in Northampton
In A Flash Couriers offer a same day courier service. If you have something that needs transporting from "here to there"call us on 0845 680 9793! We are based in Northampton and can offer same day courier services both within the United Kingdom and to Europe. Visit our website to obtain an instant quotation.
Keywords:
Unlicensed Carrier, Deliver, Business Services, Freight, Cargo & Freight Company
Services
Same day couriers, Delivery & collection services, UK & European Deliveries, Next day deliveries, Direct link to mainland Scotland (daily), Free Quotes, Courier, Delivery, Transport
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
In a Flash Couriers Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for In a Flash Couriers Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 94 Yelvertoft Road
    NN2 7TG  Northampton
  2. 538 Obelisk Rise
    NN2 8SY  Northampton
    01604 843390
  3. Leyland Drive 17
    NN2 8QA  Northampton
    0345 787 7877
  4. 1 Horsley Rd
    NN2 6LJ  Northampton
    01604715040
  5. Lower Farm Road
    NN3 6XF  Moulton Park Industrial Estate
    0845 787 7877
  6. 147 Park Avenue North
    NN3 2HY  Northampton
    0345 787 7877
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies