Infinis (RE-Gen) Limited, Northampton

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
INFINIS (RE-GEN) LIMITED
Reg. office address
FIRST FLOOR 500 PAVILION DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK, NN4 7YJ, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
00151665
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/02/2007 - SUMMERLEAZE RE-GENERATION LIMITED
22/03/2000 - THOMAS GRAVESON LIMITED
SIC Code
35110 - Production of electricity
Date of Incorporation
14 Oct 1918
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Electricity Company, Electricity Suppliers, Electricity Generation
Infinis (RE-Gen) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Infinis (RE-Gen) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. First Floor, 500 Pavilion Drive, Northampton Business Park
    NN4 7YJ  Northampton
  2. FIRST FLOOR 500 PAVILION DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK
    NN4 7YJ  Northampton
  3. FIRST FLOOR 500 PAVILION DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK
    NN4 7YJ  Northampton
  4. FIRST FLOOR 500 PAVILION DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK
    NN4 7YJ  Northampton
  5. FIRST FLOOR 500 PAVILION DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK
    NN4 7YJ  Northampton
  6. FIRST FLOOR 500 PAVILION DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK
    NN4 7YJ  Northampton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies