Inn Control Chartered Accountants, Northampton

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  9 h 27 min.
9 h 27 min

Official Data

Official Name
INN CONTROL LIMITED
Reg. office address
10 CHEYNE WALK, NN1 5PT, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
08090554
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/07/2012 - KILDERKIN LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Date of Incorporation
31 May 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Chartered Accountants, Certified Public Accountants, Auditing
Inn Control Chartered Accountants is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Inn Control Chartered Accountants

5 from 5

Very good

7 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Inn Control Chartered Accountants!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5 Millbrook Close
    NN5 5JF  Northampton
    01604 315134
  2. 5 Gifford Court, Millbrook Close
    NN5 5JF  Northampton
    01604 758595
  3. 3 Peterbridge House, The Lakes
    NN4 7HB  Northampton
    01933 276088
  4. 12 Fuchsia Cl
    NN3 3XJ  Northampton
    01604 479800
  5. 74 Fulford Dr
    NN2 7NR  Northampton
    01604 532288
  6. 50 Villa Way
    NN4 6JJ  Northampton
    07946 745806
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies