INSIGHT WAREHOUSE LIMITED, Northampton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
INSIGHT WAREHOUSE LIMITED
Reg. office address
73 FALCON VIEW, NN12 8BT, GREENS NORTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
07343209
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/02/2017 - CAMPSALL OWEN LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
11 Aug 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
73 Falcon View Greens Norton Towcester Northamptonshire NN12 8BT England
9 Bengal Lane Greens Norton Towcester Northamptonshire NN12 8BE England
6 Turn Furlong Northampton Northamptonshire NN2 8BZ

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants, Financial Management, Business Consultants
INSIGHT WAREHOUSE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for INSIGHT WAREHOUSE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 11 Delta Way
    NN2 8QB  Northampton
  2. 20 Leyland Drive
    NN2 8QA  Northampton
  3. 8 KINGSWAY
    NN2 8HE  Northampton
    01604 459452
  4. 93 Welford Road
    NN2 8AJ  Northampton
    01604 715012
  5. 710 Obelisk Rise
    NN2 8TP  Northampton
    01604 846601
  6. 47 Vicarage Lane
    NN2 6QS  Northampton
    02089721268
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies