Inteck Engineering and Fabrication Limited, Northampton

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
INTECK ENGINEERING AND FABRICATION LIMITED
Reg. office address
19 BRIAR HILL ROAD, NN4 8LL, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
07059737
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/02/2010 - INTEL ENGINEERING SYSTEMS LIMITED
SIC Code
28290 - Manufacture of other general-purpose machinery n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
28 Oct 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Manufacture of General Machinery, Industrial Equipment Manufacturer
Inteck Engineering and Fabrication Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Inteck Engineering and Fabrication Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Main Rd
    NN4 8HJ  Far Cotton
    01604 762851
  2. 62 St James Mill Road
    NN5 5JP  Northampton
    01604 750005
  3. 35 ST LEONARD ROAD
    NN4 9DL  Northampton
  4. 39 St. Georges Street
    NN1 2TN  Northampton
    01604 621711
  5. Unit 21 Saddleback Road
    NN5 5HL  Northampton
    01604 752300
  6. 80 Henry Street
    NN1 4JE  Northampton
    01604 635333
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies