Integrated Vehicle Technology Limited, Northampton

write review
updated on 30 March 2019

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  10 h 41 min.
10 h 41 min

Official Data

Official Name
INTEGRATED VEHICLE TECHNOLOGY LTD.
Reg. office address
9 RIVERWELL, ECTON BROOK, NN3 5EG, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
03851483
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/12/2000 - TESTING SERVICES GROUP (UK) LTD
SIC Code
71200 - Technical testing and analysis
Date of Incorporation
30 Sep 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Technical Testing and Analysis, Vinyl Flooring, Rubber Flooring, Engineering, Technical Testing, SEAT, Inspecting & Testing Engineers, Integrated Vehicle Technology
Products
Rubber Mat
Integrated Vehicle Technology Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Integrated Vehicle Technology Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. THE MANNER
    NN3 9EX  Great Billing
    07722678328
  2. 32 Cherry Blossom Close
    NN3 9DN  Northampton
    01604 409484
  3. 5 Carousel Way
    NN3 9HG  Riverside Business Park
    01604 788418
  4. 139 Booth Lane South
    NN3 3HA  Northampton
    01604 404519
  5. 52 Station Rd
    NN6 0NT  Northampton
    07932 790440
  6. 11 Holdenby Lane
    NN6 0RN  Northampton
    07854 846079
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies