ISUITE LIMITED, Northampton

updated on 17 August 2019

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  7 h 1 min.
7 h 1 min

Official Data

Official Name
ISUITE LIMITED
Reg. office address
VICTORY HOUSE 400 PAVILION DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK, NN4 7PA, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
Company Number
06768027
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/10/2012 - INFOCENE LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
08 Dec 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Support, Computer Systems
Services
computer companies, computer consultancy, computer hardware, computer networking & cabling, computer security, computer services, computer software development, computers, data cabling, it support, cloud computing solutions, technical support, online solutions, hosting

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ISUITE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter