Iwms Limited, Northampton

write review
updated on 18 February 2019

Official Data

Official Name
IWMS LIMITED
Reg. office address
5 C/O Cromwell & Co Insolvency Practitioners, CV4 8HX, Westwood Business Park, West Midlands
Company Number
05747005
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2008-03-06 - WASTECOLLECTION.INFO LIMITED
SIC Code
46180 - Agents specialized in the sale of other particular products
46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
17 Mar 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 3, 1161 Chester Road Chester Road Erdington Birmingham West Midlands B24 0QY United Kingdom
C/O Desor Co 128a Evington Road Evington Road Leicester LE2 1HL England
128a Evington Road Leicester LE2 1HL
Desor and Co 169 a Evington Road C/O Desor and Co Leicester LE2 1QL England
5 Queensbridge Northampton NN4 7BF

Description

Keywords:
Sorted Material Recovery
Services
Waste Collection, Commercial Waste Disposal
Iwms Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Iwms Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5 Pennard Cl
    NN4 7BE  Brackmills Industrial Estate
    01604 666101
  2. PAVILLION DRIVE
    NN4 7RG  Northampton
    07502193605
  3. 2 PAVILION COURT, 600 PAVILION DRIVE
    NN4 7SL  Northampton
  4. Southfield Avenue, Unit 5
    NN4 8AQ  Northampton
    01604 761249
  5. 29 William Street, Mounts Business Centre
    NN1 3EW  Northampton
    01604 603912
  6. LOWER ECTON LANE, GREAT BILLING
    NN3 5HQ  Northampton
    01604 406583
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies