Jack Russell Debt Collection & Legal Process Servers Limited, Northampton

write review
updated on 31 March 2019

Opening Times

TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo**
09:00 – 17:30
Spring Bank Holiday might affect these hours
Closed.
Opens in  1 h 31 min.
1 h 31 min

Official Data

Official Name
JACK RUSSELL DEBT COLLECTION & LEGAL PROCESS SERVERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
CITY ROAD, EC1V 2NX, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
03375039
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/09/2010 - JACK RUSSELL COLLECTIONS AGENCY LTD
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
22 May 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Regency House 3 Albion Place Northampton Northamptonshire NN1 1UD

Description

Keywords:
Business Support, Business Advice, Debt Collectors
Jack Russell Debt Collection & Legal Process Servers Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Jack Russell Debt Collection & Legal Process Servers Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3 ALBION PLACE
    NN1 1UD  Northampton
  2. REGENCY HOUSE, 3 ALBION PLACE
    NN1 1UD  Northampton
  3. REGENCY HOUSE, 3 ALBION PLACE
    NN1 1UD  Northampton
  4. REGENCY HOUSE, 3 ALBION PLACE
    NN1 1UD  Northampton
  5. REGENCY HOUSE, 3 ALBION PLACE
    NN1 1UD  Northampton
  6. REGENCY HOUSE, 3 ALBION PLACE
    NN1 1UD  Northampton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies