JACKSONS DIESEL CENTRE LTD, Northampton

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySa
08:30 – 12:30
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
08:00 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  13 min.
13 min

Official Data

Official Name
JACKSONS DIESEL CENTRE LTD
Reg. office address
22-24 HARBOROUGH ROAD, KINGSTHORPE, NN2 7AZ, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
08389156
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/03/2014 - JACKSONS DIESEL AND SERVICE CENTRE LTD
08/11/2013 - JACKSONS AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED
SIC Code
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
05 Feb 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Car Repair, Car Maintenance
Categories
Auto Repair Shop
JACKSONS DIESEL CENTRE LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

JACKSONS DIESEL CENTRE LTD

3.8 from 5

Average

9 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for JACKSONS DIESEL CENTRE LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby ASDA Tyres branches and dealers

  1. 85 St James Mill Road
    NN5 5JP  Northampton
  2. 12 Grafton Street
    NN1 2NW  Northampton
  3. St James Road
    NN5 5HU  Northampton
  4. 11-25 Campbell Street
    NN1 3DS  Northampton
  5. Unit 9, Heathfield Way
    NN5 7QP  Kings Heath Industrial Estate
Go to our branch locator to see all ASDA Tyres branches and dealers in Northampton