Jan C Woodburn, Northampton

write review
updated on 03 July 2019

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
08:30 – 20:30
FridayFr
08:30 – 20:30
SaturdaySa
08:30 – 20:30
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 20:30
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 20:30
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 20:30
Closed.
Opens in  1 h 26 min.
1 h 26 min

Official Data

Official Name
J C WOODBURN LIMITED
Reg. office address
37 BROOKLAND ROAD, KINGSLEY, NN1 4SN, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
04592438
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/04/2003 - SUMMIT ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Date of Incorporation
18 Nov 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Accounting, Bookkeeping, Accountancy, Financial Services, Auditing, Financial, Tax
Jan C Woodburn is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Jan C Woodburn!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 114 PARK AVENUE NORTH
    NN3 2JB  Northampton
  2. SHILTON HOUSE, 56, PARK AVENUE NORTH
    NN3 2JE  Northampton
    01604 510471
  3. 65 The Drive
    NN1 4SJ  Northampton
    01604 712663
  4. 149 PARK AVENUE NORTH
    NN3 2HY  Northampton
    01604 715900
  5. 47 Raeburn Road
    NN2 7ET  Northampton
    01604 791493
  6. 65 Ashburnham Rd
    NN1 4QY  Northampton
    01604 213775
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies