JAS GROUP LIMITED, Northampton

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
JAS GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
5 GIFFARD COURT, MILLBROOK CLOSE, NN5 5JF, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
04567211
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/06/2015 - BELGRAVIA FINANCE (BUY TO LET) LIMITED
09/06/2015 - SIMPLY PROPERTY & HOMES LIMITED
16/09/2014 - BALMORAL MORTGAGE & FINANCE LTD
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
18 Oct 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
5 Gifford Court Millbrook Close Northampton Northamptonshire NN5 5JF
1 Kings Avenue Winchmore Hill London N21 3NA

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for JAS GROUP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Millbrook Close
    NN5 5JF  Northampton
  2. Millbrook Close
    NN5 5JF  Northampton
  3. 60 St James Mill Road
    NN5 5JP  Northampton
    01604 583945
  4. JOHN COLETTA & CO, 10 BRIDGE STREET
    NN1 1NW  Northampton
  5. 17 BLENHEIM ROAD
    NN4 8NW  Northampton
    01604 949254
  6. 32 DALLINGTON ROAD, DALLINGTON
    NN5 7BQ  Northampton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies