Jeremy Hughes Services Limited, Northampton

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
JEREMY HUGHES SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
4 TERMINAL HOUSE, STATION APPROACH, TW17 8AS, SHEPPERTON, Surrey
Company Number
06482274
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/06/2008 - 4677 N LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
24 Jan 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Jeremy Hughes Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 12 BECKETT HOUSE, 14 BILLING ROAD
    NN1 5AW  Northampton
  2. 12 BECKETT HOUSE, 14 BILLING ROAD
    NN1 5AW  Northampton
  3. 12 BECKETT HOUSE 14, BILLING ROAD
    NN1 5AW  Northampton
  4. 12 BECKETT HOUSE 14, BILLING ROAD
    NN1 5AW  Northampton
  5. MAXILLOFACIAL UNIT, NORTHAMPTON GENERAL HOSPITAL, BILLING ROAD
    NN1 5BD  Northampton
    01604 847911
  6. 8 Billing Rd
    NN1 5AW  Northampton
    01604 824777
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies