Kaos Events Ltd., Northampton

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
KAOS EVENTS LTD.
Reg. office address
1 BILLING ROAD, NN1 5AL, NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Company Number
03059682
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/09/2003 - ESDEDES LIMITED
SIC Code
74209 - Photographic activities not elsewhere classified
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
22 May 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
20-22 Bedford Row London WC1R 4JS

Description

Keywords:
Photographer, Business Advice, Business Support
Kaos Events Ltd. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Kaos Events Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 40-42 GUILDHALL ROAD
    NN1 1EW  Northampton
    01604 634511
  2. EASTGATE HOUSE, 11 CHEYNE WALK
    NN1 5PT  Northampton
  3. 22 Fish St
    NN1 2AA  Northampton
    01604 601533
  4. THE DRAPERY
    NN1 2EZ  Northampton
    01604 232716
  5. 27 YORK ROAD
    NN1 5QH  Northampton
    01604 605136
  6. 147 Wellingborough Road
    NN1 4DX  Northampton
    01604 621321
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies